Districts We Serve

 

Our Member Districts

Agua Fria
Ajo Unified School District
Alhambra Elementary
Altar Valley Elementary District
Amphitheater Public Schools
Arlington Elementary
Ashfork Unified SD
Avondale
Baboquivari Unified School District
Bagdad USD
Balsz Elementary
Basis of Flagstaff
Beaver Creek ESD
Benson Unified District
Berean Academy, Cochise Community Development
Bisbee Unified District
Blue Ridge
Bonita Elementary School District #16
Bowie Unified School District #14
Buckeye Elementary
Buckeye Union HS
Bullhead City ESD
Camp Verde USD
Carden of Tucson
Cartwright
Casa Grande Elementary School
Casa Grande Union High School
Catalina Foothills Unified District
Cedar
Chinle
Chino Valley USD
Cibecue
Clarkdale/Jerome ESD
Cochise Elementary School District # 26
Colorado City
Colorado River UHS
Continental Elementary District
Coolidge Unified District
Cottonwood – Oak Creek ESD
Creighton (Pending Contract Completion)
Deer Valley Unified
Desert Mosaic Charter School
Douglas Unified District
Duncan Unified District
Elfrida Elementary District #12
Eloy Elementary School District
Flagstaff Arts & Leadership
Flowing Wells Unified District
Fountain Hills USD
Fowler Elementary
Fredonia-Moccasin USD
Ft Huachuca School District
Ft Thomas Unified District
Ganado
Glendale Elementary
Glendale UHS
Globe Unified
Grand Canyon SD
Haven Montessori
Heber
Hillside ESD
Holbrook
Hopi Day School
Humboldt USD
Imagine Charter Schools
Isaac Elementary
J.O. Combs USD
Joseph City
Kayenta USD
Kingman Academy of Learning
Kingman USD
Kirkland ESD
Kyrene Elementary
La Paloma Academy
Laveen Elementary
Legacy Traditional Charter
Legacy Traditional Schools
Liberty Elementary
Litchfield Elementary
Littlefield ESD
Littleton Elementary
Madison
Maine Consolidated
Mammoth-San Manuel School District
Marana Unified District
Maricopa Unified
Mayer USD
McNary
McNeal Elementary District
Miami Unified
Mingus Springs
Mingus UHS
Mission Montessori Academy
Mohave Accelerated Learning Charter
Mohave Valley ESD
Morenci Unified District
Mt Oak Charter
Murphy Elementary
Naco Elementary District
Nogales Unified School District
Northland Prep.
Odyssey Preparatory Academy
Omega Alpha Academy School
Oracle Elementary District
Osborn Elementary
Page USD
Palo Verde
Palominas Elementary District
Patagonia Elementary School
Patagonia Union High School
Payson
Payson USD
Peach Springs USD
Pearce Elementary District
Pendergast Elementary
Peoria USD
Phoenix Elementary
Phoenix Union HS
Pima Unified District
Pine Forest Charter
Pine Strawberry School ESD
Pinon
Pointe Educational Services
Pomerene Elementary School District
PPEP & Affiliates
Prescott USD
Ray of Light Academy/Santa Cruz County Juvenile Det Ed
Red Rock Elementary District
Riverside Elementary
Round Valley
Saddle Mountain
Safford Unified District
Sahuarita Unified District
San Carlos Unified
San Simon Unified District
Sanders
Santa Cruz Valley Unified District
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Dist.
Second Mesa Day
Sedona Oak Creek Joint USD
Seligman USD
Sequoia Pathway Academy
Shelby Charter
Show Low
Sierra Vista School District
Skull Valley ESD
Snowflake
Solomon Elementary District
Sonoita Elementary District
Sonoran Science Academy
St. David Unified District
St. Johns
Stanfield Elementary District
Star Charter
Sunnyside Unified District
Tanque Verde Unified District
Tempe Elementary
Tempe Union High School
Thatcher Unified District
Tolleson Elementary
Tolleson Union High School
Toltec Elementary School District
Tombstone Unified District
Tuba City USD
Tucson Country Day Charter School
Tucson International Academy
Tucson Unified School District
Union Elementary
Vail Unified District
Valentine ESD
Valley Union High School
Visions Unlimited Academy, Inc
Wide Ruins
Willcox Unified District
Williams USD
Wilson
Window Rock
Winslow USD
Yarnell ESD
Yavapai Accommodation SD
Yucca Elem. SD

Image Map